Killington Rage Weekend Triathlon
May 27, 2001
Killington, VT
Results by Sex
Timing & Results by
ALL SPORTS EVENTS
Overall Place Place in Class Bib Age Class Sex             Name City State Elapsed Snow Adjusted Snow Elpased Bike Elapsed Run Total Elapsed
===============================================================================================================================================================
1 1 131 21-35 F Kathy Coutinho Annandale VA 2:25.6 12:08.0 0:00:00.0 0:51:18.3 1:03:26.3
2 2 332 21-35 F Laurie Whittaker New Haven CT 2:28.5 12:22.5 0:39:26.8 0:16:41.1 1:08:30.4
3 3 175 21-35 F Abby Kellam New York City NY 2:34.5 12:52.5 0:40:42.3 0:16:29.9 1:10:04.7
4 4 358 21-35 F Courtney Lower East Hampton CT 3:29.4 17:27.0 0:36:21.0 0:17:40.7 1:11:28.7
5 1 334 36-49 F Susan Mockus Enfield CT 2:53.5 14:27.5 0:41:27.6 0:17:07.3 1:13:02.5
6 5 41 21-35 F Nicole Kesselring Killington VT 3:59.7 19:58.5 0:38:03.7 0:16:25.4 1:14:27.7
7 1 46 10-15 F Chelsea Marshall Pittsfield VT 1:50.6 9:13.0 0:46:53.8 0:18:44.9 1:14:51.7
8 6 330 21-35 F Tricia Weston Brookline MA 3:40.3 18:21.5 0:39:47.4 0:17:06.9 1:15:15.7
9 7 44 21-35 F Abby Keiser Alston MA 3:36.6 18:03.0 0:38:10.0 0:19:48.2 1:16:01.2
10 2 5 36-49 F Lori Weissman Killington VT 2:56.9 14:44.5 0:42:09.2 0:19:09.9 1:16:03.6
11 8 251 21-35 F Janice Rossi Dahl Lebanon NH 3:19.9 16:39.5 0:41:06.8 0:19:53.8 1:17:40.1
12 9 293 21-35 F Becky Allen South Royalton VT 2:26.0 12:10.0 0:47:26.7 0:20:28.7 1:20:05.4
13 10 26 21-35 F Alicia Kafsar Westbury NY 2:33.9 12:49.5 0:46:12.2 0:21:31.3 1:20:33.0
14 11 299 21-35 F Mary Lynn Wilkar Chicopee MA 3:13.9 16:09.5 0:42:00.9 0:22:30.9 1:20:41.3
15 12 243 21-35 F Kerri Coughlin Bloomfield CT 4:00.3 20:01.5 0:42:29.8 0:19:49.7 1:22:21.1
16 1 319 16-20 F Meaghan Gregory Cohoes NY 4:33.7 22:48.5 0:45:44.0 0:14:30.8 1:23:03.3
17 13 48 21-35 F Shireen Tomas Kittery ME 3:40.7 18:23.5 0:47:44.1 0:17:14.6 1:23:22.2
18 3 39 36-49 F Brenda Thibodeau Ellington CT 4:11.4 20:57.0 0:45:20.3 0:17:19.7 1:23:37.1
19 14 360 21-35 F Lisa Walker Leeds MA 3:47.1 18:55.5 0:45:38.9 0:19:28.0 1:24:02.4
20 15 185 21-35 F Erin Walker Boston MA 3:57.2 19:46.0 0:45:28.6 0:18:49.7 1:24:04.3
21 4 169 36-49 F Kit Jenkins Nahant MA 3:31.9 17:39.5 0:46:33.1 0:20:06.2 1:24:18.8
22 16 187 21-35 F Cornelia Field Woodbury CT 3:42.3 18:31.5 0:44:29.2 0:21:34.5 1:24:35.2
23 17 70 21-35 F Judy Keeley Somerville MA 3:57.3 19:46.5 0:41:58.8 0:22:59.6 1:24:44.9
24 18 40 21-35 F Martha Wilson Braintree MA 4:49.3 24:06.5 0:39:30.2 0:21:20.2 1:24:56.9
25 1 106 50+ F Linda Usher Upton MA 4:47.5 23:57.5 0:45:17.0 0:17:22.1 1:26:36.6
26 5 6 36-49 F Susan Bolles Killington VT 4:12.6 21:03.0 0:47:10.5 0:19:21.0 1:27:34.4
27 19 288 21-35 F Sarah Hulland Aurora ON 4:24.0 22:00.0 0:46:06.5 0:19:35.6 1:27:42.0
28 2 95 50+ F Robin Reade Bristol CT 3:22.9 16:54.5 0:47:54.8 0:22:57.0 1:27:46.3
29 20 80 21-35 F Susie Krayer Boston MA 3:41.7 18:28.5 0:50:48.4 0:18:54.3 1:28:11.2
30 21 216 21-35 F Erica D'avanzo Boston MA 2:44.6 13:43.0 0:53:29.1 0:22:11.9 1:29:23.9
31 22 280 21-35 F Kim Croston Brighton MA 2:50.3 14:11.5 0:53:21.5 0:22:57.3 1:30:30.4
32 23 176 21-35 F Margaret Harnett Cheslea MA 3:40.2 18:21.0 0:51:05.7 0:21:21.9 1:30:48.6
33 24 67 21-35 F Heather Ribaude Stoneham MA 4:51.0 24:15.0 0:45:23.1 0:21:46.8 1:31:24.9
34 25 322 21-35 F Gail Firla Belmont MA 3:34.7 17:53.5 0:53:02.2 0:24:07.5 1:35:03.2
35 26 291 21-35 F Joselle Crandell Somerville MA 6:30.0 32:30.0 0:44:47.1 0:19:08.8 1:36:25.9
36 27 260 21-35 F Amy Robbins Burnt Hills NY 2:36.0 13:00.0 0:59:13.7 0:24:22.4 1:36:36.0
37 28 307 21-35 F Robin Scoenfeld Brooklyn NY 4:48.1 24:00.5 0:52:51.3 0:19:51.6 1:36:43.4
38 6 34 36-49 F Elizabeth Carrino Hasbrouck Heigh NJ 4:04.7 20:23.5 0:53:11.9 0:23:37.8 1:37:13.2
39 29 132 21-35 F Kerri Campbell Marlboro MA 2:58.9 14:54.5 0:58:14.6 0:24:46.4 1:37:55.5
40 2 261 16-20 F Elizabeth Oakden Corning NY 5:51.4 29:17.0 0:50:30.9 0:19:22.8 1:39:10.6
41 30 8 21-35 F Tina Sylvia South Boston MA 5:01.4 25:07.0 0:54:27.3 0:22:26.0 1:42:00.2
42 31 71 21-35 F Chrstine Hagg Lowell MA 4:36.8 23:04.0 0:53:19.0 0:26:32.5 1:42:55.5
43 32 199 21-35 F Karen Yehle Beacon Falls CT 4:24.0 22:00.0 1:00:27.6 0:24:35.3 1:47:02.9
44 33 353 21-35 F Deanna Baum Monroe NY 10:23.6 51:58.0 0:40:24.1 0:16:18.4 1:48:40.5
45 3 118 50+ F Erika Walz Hamden CT 3:23.8 16:59.0 1:03:54.0 0:28:17.5 1:49:10.4
46 7 229 36-49 F Beth Dakoulas Hartland VT 2:47.5 13:57.5 0:41:02.0 0:59:27.9 1:54:27.4
47 3 308 16-20 F Katie Peters Mayfield NY 6:58.8 34:54.0 0:54:49.4 0:24:46.7 1:54:30.1
48 4 101 50+ F Christine Bond North Kingstown RI 8:05.0 40:25.0 0:52:28.7 0:24:18.7 1:57:12.4
49 34 341 21-35 F Kerri Martin New York NY 7:09.4 35:47.0 1:02:16.4 0:21:26.0 1:59:29.4
50 8 47 36-49 F Kim Illingworth White River Jun VT 9:38.6 48:13.0 0:55:06.9 0:18:45.4 2:02:05.3
51 35 64 21-35 F Stephanie Alpert Boston MA 7:45.7 38:48.5 0:55:26.2 0:31:17.2 2:05:31.9
52 2 350 10-15 F Jessica Finley Portsmouth NH 5:59.9 29:59.5 1:18:26.0 0:23:43.8 2:12:09.3
53 36 337 21-35 F Katie Hanley New York NY 15:55.1 79:35.5 1:12:50.5 0:21:47.2 2:54:13.2
54 37 338 21-35 F Rebecca Hanley New York NY 16:55.7 84:38.5 1:11:40.7 0:21:56.7 2:58:15.8
55 38 104 21-35 F Dina Hornbeck Somerville MA 31:54.6 159:33.0 0:44:31.9 0:22:41.3 3:46:46.1
73 21-35 F Lorin Holmes Arlington MA 4:33.8 22:49.0 0:37:29.1 0:25:46.7 DSQ
351 10-15 F Maire Osborn Portsmouth NH 8:16.9 41:24.5 DNF DNF DNF
136 21-35 F Christine Fecteau Stoneham MA 3:12.2 16:01.0 0:39:12.2 DNF DNF
86 36-49 F Tracy Furrier Sandy Hook CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
85 36-49 F Amy Lee Branford CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
128 21-35 F Sue Robbins New York City NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
134 21-35 F Sara Poor Boston MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
135 21-35 F Erin Sullivan Boston MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
140 36-49 F Deborah Glazer Lebanon NH     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
139 21-35 F Abby Keiser Allston MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
146 21-35 F Susan Bowen Waltham MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
164 21-35 F Kristin Birdsill Hackensack NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
172 21-35 F Jennifer Docherty Brooklyn NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
173 21-35 F Jane Fitzgerald Brooklyn NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
194 21-35 F Elizabeth Stewart Bristol CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
215 21-35 F Amy Phalon Essex VT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
234 21-35 F Karen Bannon Portsmouth NH     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
236 21-35 F Stacey Schott Armonk NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
239 21-35 F Teresa Goc Brighton MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
268 21-35 F Nicole Pisani Kennebunk ME     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
271 36-49 F Barbara Magierowski Spencer MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
342 36-49 F Regina LeVerrier New York NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
1 1 27 36-49 M Jon Garber Weehawken NJ 2:26.6 12:13.0 0:30:09.2 0:13:24.8 0:55:47.0
2 1 100 21-35 M Rob Vosinek Beaconsfield QU 1:34.7 7:53.5 0:33:34.0 0:14:38.3 0:56:05.8
3 2 62 21-35 M Christopher Smith Roslindale MA 2:21.6 11:48.0 0:30:16.4 0:14:33.2 0:56:37.6
4 3 156 21-35 M Steve Sanders Peterborough NH 2:21.1 11:45.5 0:31:10.7 0:14:03.0 0:56:59.2
5 4 54 21-35 M Jeff Annetts Morrisville VT 1:34.9 7:54.5 0:32:53.2 0:16:34.9 0:57:22.6
6 5 177 21-35 M Jeremy Neill Bennington VT 2:32.3 12:41.5 0:31:19.9 0:13:41.0 0:57:42.5
7 6 51 21-35 M David Curric Ayer MA 2:53.7 14:28.5 0:30:46.6 0:12:35.9 0:57:51.0
8 1 331 16-20 M Alec Stall Pole NY 2:14.4 11:12.0 0:31:08.3 0:15:49.7 0:58:10.0
9 7 154 21-35 M Peter Schibli Charlestown MA 1:26.8 7:14.0 0:35:06.9 0:16:04.7 0:58:25.5
10 8 130 21-35 M Pierre Martel Springfield VA 3:13.9 16:09.5 0:29:25.0 0:13:14.7 0:58:49.3
11 9 43 21-35 M Jamie Belchak Killington VT 3:00.8 15:04.0 0:28:43.8 0:15:56.2 0:59:44.0
12 10 74 21-35 M David White Charlemont MA 2:26.0 12:10.0 0:33:16.6 0:14:32.2 0:59:58.7
13 2 125 36-49 M Michael Graziosi Glastonbury CT 2:06.0 10:30.0 0:35:40.8 0:14:05.1 1:00:15.9
14 2 274 16-20 M Dan O'Halloran Plainfield NH 2:26.6 12:13.0 0:31:34.4 0:16:42.1 1:00:29.5
15 11 250 21-35 M Jesse Crary Waltham MA 2:35.9 12:59.5 0:32:51.7 0:14:40.1 1:00:31.3
16 3 212 36-49 M Kevin Allen Manchester NH 2:19.8 11:39.0 0:33:37.0 0:15:34.5 1:00:50.5
17 4 90 36-49 M Edward Szkoda East Hampton CT 2:43.0 13:35.0 0:33:12.0 0:14:38.4 1:01:25.4
18 12 155 21-35 M Bob Zock Sutton NH 2:30.8 12:34.0 0:34:48.4 0:14:23.1 1:01:45.5
19 13 93 21-35 M Steve Cook Amesbury MA 1:57.5 9:47.5 0:35:58.6 0:16:01.9 1:01:48.0
20 14 277 21-35 M Tyler Merritt Richmond VT 2:31.5 12:37.5 0:35:39.9 0:13:43.0 1:02:00.4
21 15 238 21-35 M Dave Rodgers Seattle WA 2:04.6 10:23.0 0:37:05.0 0:14:34.6 1:02:02.6
22 16 290 21-35 M Holger Zwickau Medford MA 2:21.9 11:49.5 0:33:04.3 0:17:10.5 1:02:04.3
23 5 66 36-49 M Tom Ribaude Stoneham MA 2:29.3 12:26.5 0:33:56.3 0:16:07.5 1:02:30.3
24 17 301 21-35 M John McGarry Concord MA 1:46.1 8:50.5 0:37:06.3 0:17:14.3 1:03:11.2
25 18 306 21-35 M John Miller Saratoga Spring NY 2:45.7 13:48.5 0:33:58.5 0:15:30.3 1:03:17.2
26 19 42 21-35 M Matt Wilson Braintree MA 3:16.7 16:23.5 0:31:46.2 0:15:15.4 1:03:25.1
27 20 242 21-35 M Benjamin Moore Bloomfield CT 1:52.8 9:24.0 0:37:37.1 0:16:28.7 1:03:29.8
28 21 324 21-35 M John Ferris Bernardston MA 2:40.5 13:22.5 0:36:13.2 0:14:37.0 1:04:12.7
29 22 18 21-35 M Eric Williams Portland ME 2:54.9 14:34.5 0:34:20.4 0:15:25.4 1:04:20.3
30 6 25 36-49 M Joe Fonseca Cranford NJ 2:55.0 14:35.0 0:34:14.4 0:15:35.5 1:04:24.9
31 23 124 21-35 M Billy Drew Rutland VT 2:23.9 11:59.5 0:36:40.7 0:15:52.7 1:04:32.9
32 3 244 16-20 M Jake Stern Cambridge MA 2:17.9 11:29.5 0:34:00.8 0:19:39.2 1:05:09.5
33 24 72 21-35 M Tom Holmes Arlington MA 2:25.1 12:05.5 0:37:40.4 0:15:24.7 1:05:10.5
34 1 179 50+ M J-Jacques Lajoie Ste Rosalie Bag 0 2:13.7 11:08.5 0:38:20.7 0:15:51.2 1:05:20.4
35 4 180 16-20 M Christopher Loeffler Middlebury VT 2:48.3 14:01.5 0:37:09.6 0:14:09.6 1:05:20.7
36 1 285 10-15 M Andrew MacDonald Ottawa ON 1:29.6 7:28.0 0:41:21.8 0:16:35.2 1:05:25.0
37 25 112 21-35 M Alex Kerin Boston MA 2:26.5 12:12.5 0:35:27.6 0:17:48.8 1:05:28.9
38 26 256 21-35 M Dave Murphy North Conway NH 3:02.7 15:13.5 0:34:43.4 0:15:57.8 1:05:54.7
39 5 300 16-20 M Johnathan Esper Long Lake NY 3:21.8 16:49.0 0:34:17.4 0:14:53.2 1:05:59.6
40 27 211 21-35 M Jason Dion Portsmouth NH 3:09.6 15:48.0 0:35:51.2 0:14:25.8 1:06:05.0
41 7 7 36-49 M Scott Bolles Killington VT 3:04.9 15:24.5 0:33:37.8 0:17:06.0 1:06:08.3
42 8 249 36-49 M Paul Nyberg Avon CT 3:13.8 16:09.0 0:33:35.5 0:16:32.6 1:06:17.1
43 6 247 16-20 M Ethan Townsend Rutland VT 3:35.8 17:59.0 0:33:06.3 0:15:15.5 1:06:20.8
44 9 292 36-49 M Michael Traub Arlington MA 2:08.3 10:41.5 0:37:28.7 0:18:15.0 1:06:25.1
45 7 278 16-20 M Evan Osler Cambridge MA 2:10.7 10:53.5 0:38:29.9 0:17:02.9 1:06:26.3
46 28 138 21-35 M Jason Handnock West Kensington LO 3:07.1 15:35.5 0:34:45.0 0:16:15.3 1:06:35.8
47 10 252 36-49 M Peter Fabbri West Hartford CT 2:46.0 13:50.0 0:36:53.0 0:15:56.5 1:06:39.6
48 11 144 36-49 M Brian Field North Scituate RI 2:42.9 13:34.5 0:38:10.8 0:15:04.6 1:06:49.9
49 12 19 36-49 M Michael Look New York NY 2:38.7 13:13.5 0:38:03.5 0:15:42.6 1:06:59.6
50 29 116 21-35 M Mark Foster Danbury CT 2:22.9 11:54.5 0:37:14.9 0:17:51.2 1:07:00.6
51 30 11 21-35 M John Skala South Windsor CT 2:58.7 14:53.5 0:34:43.1 0:17:32.3 1:07:08.9
52 31 108 21-35 M Peter Fuller Brookline MA 2:30.7 12:33.5 0:39:04.1 0:15:49.0 1:07:26.5
53 13 127 36-49 M Dave Friedman New York City NY 3:18.2 16:31.0 0:35:53.4 0:15:12.1 1:07:36.5
54 32 302 21-35 M Bob Defeo Cochester VT 2:36.4 13:02.0 0:37:39.0 0:17:28.3 1:08:09.3
55 33 32 21-35 M Che Elwell Beverly MA 2:12.3 11:01.5 0:41:19.3 0:15:53.4 1:08:14.2
56 14 89 36-49 M David Hettrick Delmar NY 3:38.8 18:14.0 0:35:54.1 0:14:08.4 1:08:16.4
57 34 4 21-35 M Mickael Silverstein Concord NH 3:05.6 15:28.0 0:36:34.8 0:16:20.1 1:08:22.9
58 35 313 21-35 M Ted Danilchick Red Bank NJ 2:06.0 10:30.0 0:38:05.8 0:20:13.1 1:08:48.8
59 15 315 36-49 M Bruce Armentrout Williamtown MA 2:56.1 14:40.5 0:37:22.9 0:17:08.6 1:09:12.0
60 36 246 21-35 M Gabe Wegel Medford MA 3:31.6 17:38.0 0:35:00.9 0:16:47.1 1:09:26.0
61 2 160 10-15 M Eric Newman Medfield MA 2:04.2 10:21.0 0:39:20.2 0:19:49.6 1:09:30.8
62 37 148 21-35 M Mark Tutschka Somerville MA 1:50.6 9:13.0 0:43:40.5 0:16:58.4 1:09:52.0
63 38 329 21-35 M Mike Weston Brookline MA 2:57.2 14:46.0 0:37:06.6 0:18:00.5 1:09:53.0
64 39 158 21-35 M Bill McGuinness Rochester NY 2:18.2 11:31.0 0:41:01.7 0:17:28.6 1:10:01.4
65 16 320 36-49 M Brad Elliot Clifton Park NY 3:19.4 16:37.0 0:37:07.8 0:16:31.9 1:10:16.7
66 40 50 21-35 M Gregory Lund Lockhaven PA 3:22.5 16:52.5 0:36:18.2 0:17:10.0 1:10:20.7
67 41 182 21-35 M Kirk Sisson Ballston Lake NY 2:03.2 10:16.0 0:41:46.2 0:18:27.4 1:10:29.6
68 42 309 21-35 M Tyler Ronald Somerville MA 2:42.8 13:34.0 0:41:43.9 0:15:11.7 1:10:29.6
69 43 318 21-35 M Peter Gregory Cohoes NY 4:07.1 20:35.5 0:34:25.6 0:15:32.0 1:10:33.1
70 17 53 36-49 M Paul Annetts Stowe VT 3:25.4 17:07.0 0:36:38.5 0:16:57.9 1:10:43.4
71 44 304 21-35 M Daniel Leonard Arlington MA 3:25.8 17:09.0 0:36:46.2 0:16:55.7 1:10:50.9
72 45 209 21-35 M Doug Hurd Charlestown MA 2:35.3 12:56.5 0:38:18.6 0:19:41.1 1:10:56.2
73 46 336 21-35 M Edward Jimenez Washington DC 2:58.1 14:50.5 0:40:13.4 0:15:55.0 1:10:58.9
74 8 190 16-20 M Matthew Payette Charlton MA 3:48.8 19:04.0 0:34:47.9 0:17:16.1 1:11:08.1
75 18 287 36-49 M Doug MacDonald Aurora ON 2:49.0 14:05.0 0:38:04.5 0:18:59.1 1:11:08.6
76 47 316 21-35 M Todd Elmer Potomac MD 3:28.5 17:22.5 0:39:31.3 0:14:17.9 1:11:11.7
77 48 30 21-35 M Chris Gibson Charlestown MA 3:52.9 19:24.5 0:36:20.1 0:15:34.8 1:11:19.4
78 49 157 21-35 M Matthew Fuller Milford MA 2:58.4 14:52.0 0:38:47.8 0:17:47.3 1:11:27.1
79 19 321 36-49 M Kerry Malone Needham MA 2:15.3 11:16.5 0:40:05.0 0:20:09.1 1:11:30.6
80 50 13 21-35 M Tony Polgar Newton MA 3:14.1 16:10.5 0:37:48.9 0:17:32.5 1:11:31.9
81 9 109 16-20 M Jim Maznio Killington VT 2:36.8 13:04.0 0:44:39.8 0:13:49.7 1:11:33.6
82 51 225 21-35 M Matt Miller Rutland VT 3:25.3 17:06.5 0:40:22.2 0:14:12.1 1:11:40.8
83 52 253 21-35 M David Cornell Lake Placid NY 2:54.1 14:30.5 0:38:46.4 0:18:29.8 1:11:46.7
84 53 58 21-35 M James Trembulak Roselle NJ 1:56.1 9:40.5 0:41:07.6 0:21:06.4 1:11:54.5
85 54 359 21-35 M Chris Keays St. Lambert PQ 2:00.5 10:02.5 0:41:01.4 0:21:00.1 1:12:04.0
86 55 279 21-35 M Sean McCabe Boston MA 4:44.6 23:43.0 0:33:27.0 0:14:56.5 1:12:06.5
87 10 195 16-20 M Ross Lieb-Lappen Cohasset MA 2:42.5 13:32.5 0:42:37.4 0:15:57.2 1:12:07.2
88 20 57 36-49 M Marc Sachdev Pittsford NY 3:06.3 15:31.5 0:39:14.3 0:17:30.9 1:12:16.7
89 56 232 21-35 M Seth Miles Portsmouth NH 3:31.8 17:39.0 0:38:42.1 0:16:07.0 1:12:28.1
90 57 254 21-35 M Ehren Heyer Syracuse NY 3:09.1 15:45.5 0:38:38.6 0:18:07.4 1:12:31.6
91 58 17 21-35 M Eric Schmidt Patterson NY 3:36.6 18:03.0 0:36:11.1 0:18:20.4 1:12:34.5
92 59 219 21-35 M Gerard Gomez Randolph NJ 3:02.0 15:10.0 0:40:56.3 0:16:45.6 1:12:51.9
93 3 162 10-15 M Patrick Owen West Redding CT 2:05.2 10:26.0 0:41:54.8 0:20:33.9 1:12:54.7
94 60 255 21-35 M Erik Heyer New York NY 3:10.4 15:52.0 0:41:25.5 0:15:46.0 1:13:03.5
95 11 265 16-20 M Kyle Murphy Livingston NJ 3:17.9 16:29.5 0:40:20.3 0:16:33.1 1:13:22.9
96 12 326 16-20 M Michael Waterhouse E. Hartford CT 3:28.2 17:21.0 0:37:33.3 0:19:02.2 1:13:56.4
97 61 184 21-35 M Ted Waldron Boston MA 2:07.8 10:39.0 0:41:19.9 0:22:01.1 1:14:00.0
98 21 38 36-49 M Mark Thibodeau Ellington CT 3:48.8 19:04.0 0:40:00.5 0:14:59.8 1:14:04.2
99 62 343 21-35 M Scott Rogers Killington VT 1:44.2 8:41.0 0:44:49.6 0:20:35.2 1:14:05.9
100 22 29 36-49 M Dave Dombroski Rochester NY 2:38.2 13:11.0 0:42:44.3 0:18:56.0 1:14:51.3
101 63 289 21-35 M Joshua Mattison Newton MA 3:25.4 17:07.0 0:41:20.2 0:16:28.1 1:14:55.3
102 64 15 21-35 M Eric Meth Chestnut Hill MA 3:07.0 15:35.0 0:42:11.1 0:17:11.1 1:14:57.1
103 23 210 36-49 M Matthew Jayne Merrimac MA 2:58.9 14:54.5 0:41:36.3 0:18:30.0 1:15:00.8
104 24 115 36-49 M Sam Fisher Laurel MD 3:32.6 17:43.0 0:41:22.8 0:16:18.9 1:15:24.7
105 25 37 36-49 M James Thibodeau North Benningto VT 3:09.7 15:48.5 0:42:15.2 0:17:24.8 1:15:28.5
106 65 356 21-35 M Chris Shardlow Scituate RI 3:30.9 17:34.5 0:41:16.0 0:16:38.0 1:15:28.5
107 2 233 50+ M Daniel Rose Fairfield CT 2:29.4 12:27.0 0:42:18.7 0:20:52.4 1:15:38.2
108 66 230 21-35 M Bryce Knight Norwich CT 2:52.5 14:22.5 0:00:00.0 1:01:26.6 1:15:49.1
109 67 129 21-35 M Bill Robbins New York City NY 3:23.9 16:59.5 0:41:25.9 0:17:23.8 1:15:49.2
110 68 333 21-35 M Jeffrey Mockus Enfield CT 2:43.5 13:37.5 0:45:18.4 0:17:19.9 1:16:15.8
111 69 145 21-35 M Richard Wolfe Bedford MA 4:32.3 22:41.5 0:35:29.9 0:18:28.4 1:16:39.8
112 70 94 21-35 M Scott Hoagland Newington CT 3:51.7 19:18.5 0:37:32.6 0:19:56.6 1:16:47.7
113 71 224 21-35 M Christopher Woodman Dover NH 2:21.4 11:47.0 0:47:18.3 0:17:43.8 1:16:49.1
114 13 248 16-20 M David DePiano Rutland VT 5:01.3 25:06.5 0:35:03.3 0:16:53.0 1:17:02.8
115 26 152 36-49 M Michael Burton Chappaqua NY 3:12.7 16:03.5 0:43:35.4 0:17:25.4 1:17:04.4
116 72 241 21-35 M David Providenti New York NY 3:10.8 15:54.0 0:43:17.8 0:18:20.5 1:17:32.3
117 73 28 21-35 M Chris Pustizzi Melrose MA 2:29.3 12:26.5 0:00:00.0 1:05:22.1 1:17:48.6
118 74 14 21-35 M Bradley Phillips Annapolis MD 3:03.9 15:19.5 0:40:44.1 0:21:50.5 1:17:54.1
119 27 137 36-49 M David Grigely Enfield CT 2:35.6 12:58.0 0:44:37.0 0:20:28.0 1:18:03.0
120 75 223 21-35 M Brendan Ryder Killingworth CT 4:36.7 23:03.5 0:38:22.0 0:16:44.4 1:18:09.9
121 76 31 21-35 M Peter Niedzielski Medford MA 3:03.5 15:17.5 0:41:04.2 0:21:57.5 1:18:19.3
122 28 171 36-49 M Richard Hargrove Brewster NY 2:25.5 12:07.5 0:45:54.7 0:20:24.6 1:18:26.8
123 29 267 36-49 M Daniel Silverman Ashland MA 4:14.3 21:11.5 0:40:12.9 0:17:26.6 1:18:51.0
124 77 317 21-35 M David Girard Concord NH 4:11.9 20:59.5 0:42:32.7 0:15:55.1 1:19:27.3
125 30 284 36-49 M Reg Bruce Guelph ON 3:46.6 18:53.0 0:42:31.6 0:18:04.4 1:19:29.0
126 78 355 21-35 M Jordan Pollinger Nyack NY 4:00.9 20:04.5 0:44:09.0 0:15:20.3 1:19:33.8
127 79 153 21-35 M Scott Burton Chappaqua NY 4:44.9 23:44.5 0:39:44.2 0:16:15.5 1:19:44.1
128 31 52 36-49 M Sal Mazzullo Ridgefield CT 3:10.3 15:51.5 0:44:07.6 0:19:47.0 1:19:46.1
129 80 273 21-35 M Mike Lefebvre Southborough MA 3:41.5 18:27.5 0:44:39.4 0:17:08.0 1:20:14.9
130 14 262 16-20 M Curt Robbins Burnt Hills NJ 2:41.4 13:27.0 0:47:50.2 0:19:07.4 1:20:24.6
131 81 231 21-35 M Tom O'Callaghan Wretham MA 4:09.1 20:45.5 0:42:57.5 0:16:54.0 1:20:37.0
132 82 23 21-35 M Joe Lu Medford MA 3:17.2 16:26.0 0:44:04.5 0:20:29.5 1:21:00.0
133 32 207 36-49 M Joel Breda Cheshire CT 2:54.8 14:34.0 0:47:41.1 0:18:57.7 1:21:12.8
134 83 196 21-35 M Daniel Dwyer Sayreville NJ 3:27.1 17:15.5 0:46:07.6 0:17:50.0 1:21:13.1
135 84 98 21-35 M Frank Campton Jr. Allentown PA 3:30.9 17:34.5 0:45:50.8 0:18:24.1 1:21:49.4
136 85 226 21-35 M Justin Nealey North Andover MA 3:22.1 16:50.5 0:45:21.8 0:20:16.8 1:22:29.1
137 33 33 36-49 M David Barnes New York NY 3:27.0 17:15.0 0:45:13.6 0:20:06.1 1:22:34.7
138 86 167 21-35 M Matthew McDermott Manchester NH 1:24.0 7:00.0 0:50:16.8 0:25:18.5 1:22:35.2
139 87 102 21-35 M Thomas Noble Woburn MA 3:27.6 17:18.0 0:45:45.1 0:19:34.7 1:22:37.8
140 34 328 36-49 M Kenneth French Wappinger Falls NY 3:22.4 16:52.0 0:47:55.3 0:18:30.4 1:23:17.8
141 88 263 21-35 M Chris Place Livingston NJ 3:20.3 16:41.5 0:47:10.1 0:19:39.6 1:23:31.2
142 15 348 16-20 M Ross Beane Portsmouth NH 2:07.4 10:37.0 0:51:08.3 0:21:54.7 1:23:40.0
143 89 340 21-35 M Tim Trainor Boston MA 5:43.3 28:36.5 0:39:57.6 0:15:15.8 1:23:49.9
144 90 123 21-35 M Eric Pennell Lowell MA 4:44.3 23:41.5 0:39:52.4 0:20:16.8 1:23:50.6
145 35 20 36-49 M James DeLuca Ridgefield CT 4:20.7 21:43.5 0:44:02.2 0:18:11.9 1:23:57.7
146 91 186 21-35 M Keith Yehle Hackensack NJ 3:02.7 15:13.5 0:47:20.2 0:21:28.7 1:24:02.5
147 36 149 36-49 M George Lordi Whitehouse Stat NJ 3:38.5 18:12.5 0:45:44.6 0:20:15.1 1:24:12.2
148 92 361 21-35 M Paul Duval Holyoke MA 4:14.2 21:11.0 0:44:20.4 0:18:41.3 1:24:12.7
149 37 49 36-49 M Andrew Tomas Kittery ME 4:56.5 24:42.5 0:41:30.4 0:18:04.8 1:24:17.7
150 38 55 36-49 M Scott Masterson Salem NH 3:50.4 19:12.0 0:46:51.9 0:18:44.9 1:24:48.8
151 3 143 50+ M Bob Egelhoff Fair Haven NJ 2:49.4 14:07.0 0:47:25.6 0:23:17.6 1:24:50.3
152 39 272 36-49 M Mark Landry Mancheser NH 3:09.0 15:45.0 0:50:54.1 0:18:13.2 1:24:52.3
153 93 217 21-35 M Chris Arnone Boston MA 3:10.4 15:52.0 0:44:58.6 0:24:04.0 1:24:54.6
154 40 245 36-49 M John DesPlaines West Brookfield MA 3:52.1 19:20.5 0:58:30.8 0:07:11.7 1:25:03.1
155 94 354 21-35 M Scott Given Plattsburgh NY 3:08.2 15:41.0 0:45:55.0 0:23:33.1 1:25:09.1
156 4 327 10-15 M Tyler French Wappinger Falls NY 2:58.8 14:54.0 0:51:51.9 0:18:28.3 1:25:14.2
157 95 276 21-35 M Myles Merrell Lyme NH 3:44.3 18:41.5 0:46:41.7 0:20:38.3 1:26:01.5
158 16 9 16-20 M Billy Noseworthy Norwich VT 4:20.9 21:44.5 0:47:31.2 0:16:50.4 1:26:06.2
159 96 295 21-35 M Tyler Lewis Sommerville MA 2:56.1 14:40.5 0:51:09.2 0:20:19.6 1:26:09.3
160 41 325 36-49 M Charles Johnson Somerville MA 3:14.2 16:11.0 0:48:38.6 0:21:42.6 1:26:32.2
161 97 200 21-35 M Steve Steiner Sayreville NJ 3:12.1 16:00.5 0:50:13.9 0:20:24.2 1:26:38.6
162 98 189 21-35 M Timothy McCormack Hoboken NJ 3:58.0 19:50.0 0:47:04.9 0:19:52.9 1:26:47.7
163 99 63 21-35 M John Donnellan Boston MA 3:50.6 19:13.0 0:46:03.2 0:21:34.7 1:26:50.9
164 17 191 16-20 M Eric Schillinger Troy NY 4:05.0 20:25.0 0:42:48.2 0:23:50.9 1:27:04.1
165 100 107 21-35 M James Petrone Rocks Hill CT 2:45.8 13:49.0 0:51:35.7 0:21:42.8 1:27:07.6
166 42 105 36-49 M Doug Usher Upton MA 5:03.4 25:17.0 0:43:54.9 0:18:37.7 1:27:49.6
167 101 141 21-35 M Alec Cyr South Weymouth MA 4:19.3 21:36.5 0:46:30.6 0:20:04.2 1:28:11.3
168 102 68 21-35 M Michael Grappo Boston MA 4:27.9 22:19.5 0:44:03.5 0:22:43.9 1:29:06.8
169 103 201 21-35 M Brian Kelly Avon CT 5:12.8 26:04.0 0:43:22.3 0:19:48.1 1:29:14.4
170 104 266 21-35 M Brian Sameia Livingston NJ 4:13.8 21:09.0 0:47:22.5 0:20:53.3 1:29:24.7
171 105 56 21-35 M Brian Dumond Rocky Hill CT 3:27.1 17:15.5 0:48:59.0 0:23:11.1 1:29:25.5
172 106 111 21-35 M Mark Weber Toms River NJ 3:18.2 16:31.0 0:48:03.6 0:25:50.2 1:30:24.8
173 43 227 36-49 M John Horchner Rutland VT 3:38.6 18:13.0 0:51:12.8 0:22:12.0 1:31:37.8
174 107 77 21-35 M Jim Krayer Boston MA 4:25.6 22:08.0 0:50:28.6 0:19:11.3 1:31:47.9
175 44 168 36-49 M Rick Maloney Lowell MA 3:45.9 18:49.5 0:51:42.9 0:21:26.8 1:31:59.1
176 4 60 50+ M Randy Stern Cambridge MA 4:32.7 22:43.5 0:50:42.0 0:19:16.0 1:32:41.5
177 108 264 21-35 M Doug Murphy Livingston NJ 4:19.3 21:36.5 0:50:56.5 0:20:09.8 1:32:42.8
178 109 174 21-35 M Robert Doran Branchburg NJ 4:26.5 22:12.5 0:49:51.3 0:20:42.6 1:32:46.4
179 5 198 50+ M Richard Johndrow Tichonderoga NY 3:15.9 16:19.5 0:55:37.6 0:21:19.6 1:33:16.8
180 110 76 21-35 M John Finnegan New York NY 4:39.0 23:15.0 0:50:21.0 0:19:45.7 1:33:21.7
181 5 45 10-15 M Tucker Marshall Pittsfield VT 2:26.3 12:11.5 1:00:33.1 0:20:47.3 1:33:31.9
182 111 78 21-35 M John Potter Brentwood NH 5:00.5 25:02.5 0:49:48.9 0:19:04.7 1:33:56.1
183 112 3 21-35 M Matt Martin Princeton NJ 4:08.9 20:44.5 0:52:37.8 0:21:18.1 1:34:40.3
184 113 36 21-35 M Brett Simmons Hartland VT 5:33.7 27:48.5 0:46:49.6 0:20:04.9 1:34:43.0
185 114 188 21-35 M Eric Mills Sherburne Falls MA 4:17.0 21:25.0 0:49:02.7 0:24:21.0 1:34:48.7
186 6 97 50+ M Don Twiggs Bristol CT 2:56.1 14:40.5 0:53:16.8 0:27:02.5 1:34:59.8
187 45 208 36-49 M Alan Lorge North Adams MA 4:37.9 23:09.5 0:48:50.5 0:23:00.2 1:35:00.1
188 115 75 21-35 M Ed Krayer Boston MA 5:07.5 25:37.5 0:50:08.8 0:19:29.1 1:35:15.4
189 116 122 21-35 M Chris Besendorfer Riverside CT 4:54.0 24:30.0 0:51:55.6 0:19:35.6 1:36:01.2
190 7 22 50+ M Donald McNeill Beverly MA 2:51.8 14:19.0 0:56:46.7 0:24:58.3 1:36:04.0
191 117 222 21-35 M Stephen Eubanks Boston MA 3:53.6 19:28.0 0:54:51.1 0:22:08.3 1:36:27.3
192 8 221 50+ M John Finocan Stamford NY 4:33.8 22:49.0 0:53:06.8 0:20:34.3 1:36:30.1
193 118 258 21-35 M David Desorcy Braintree MA 3:43.1 18:35.5 0:57:49.2 0:20:47.3 1:37:12.0
194 6 311 10-15 M Brown Mike Rutland VT 4:32.5 22:42.5 0:50:49.5 0:25:52.4 1:39:24.4
195 46 257 36-49 M Jeffrey Goldsmith Woodcliff Lakes NJ 4:18.7 21:33.5 0:56:32.9 0:21:30.3 1:39:36.7
196 9 235 50+ M Bill Schumann Southington CT 4:06.3 20:31.5 0:47:53.1 0:32:01.8 1:40:26.4
197 10 12 50+ M Ralph Toscano North Conway NH 4:42.4 23:32.0 0:54:10.0 0:23:01.0 1:40:43.0
198 47 126 36-49 M Stephen Moreno Wantagh NY 2:56.3 14:41.5 0:57:58.4 0:28:15.3 1:40:55.2
199 119 202 21-35 M Brian Casella Waltham MA 5:01.8 25:09.0 0:52:04.8 0:24:43.0 1:41:56.9
200 11 79 50+ M Pat Zilvitis Ludlow VT 4:32.8 22:44.0 0:53:09.7 0:26:39.3 1:42:33.0
201 48 82 36-49 M Ed Martynowicz New York NY 5:45.6 28:48.0 0:52:19.7 0:21:36.5 1:42:44.2
202 120 166 21-35 M Harry Jos Manorville NY 3:54.8 19:34.0 0:57:50.5 0:26:45.2 1:44:09.7
203 49 163 36-49 M Tom Owen West Redding CT 6:12.5 31:02.5 0:49:13.3 0:25:50.9 1:46:06.8
204 121 99 21-35 M Andy Obeck Wellsville PA 5:04.1 25:20.5 0:56:15.2 0:24:39.1 1:46:14.8
205 122 281 21-35 M Matthew Hendricks Somerville MA 4:33.5 22:47.5 1:02:04.7 0:22:14.6 1:47:06.8
206 123 69 21-35 M Jeff Udell Waltham MA 5:09.6 25:48.0 0:51:32.5 0:29:53.4 1:47:13.9
207 124 65 21-35 M Bill Spaulding Boston MA 3:31.2 17:36.0 0:58:13.2 0:31:52.9 1:47:42.1
208 50 161 36-49 M Chip Newman Medfield MA 6:31.7 32:38.5 0:49:26.7 0:25:47.1 1:47:52.2
209 18 259 16-20 M Danny Desorcy Marion MA 3:21.1 16:45.5 1:08:14.5 0:24:05.7 1:49:05.7
210 7 159 10-15 M Ben Poirier North Branford CT 3:04.4 15:22.0 1:04:02.6 0:30:30.6 1:49:55.2
211 12 310 50+ M Glenn Thorpe Brewster NY 4:21.9 21:49.5 1:03:03.7 0:25:15.2 1:50:08.3
212 51 10 36-49 M Dan Noseworthy Norwich VT 5:45.9 28:49.5 0:57:06.8 0:24:26.2 1:50:22.5
213 52 35 36-49 M Jeffery Scully Manchester CT 4:03.2 20:16.0 1:02:13.4 0:29:40.9 1:52:10.3
214 53 114 36-49 M Mark Silverio Middletown CT 4:46.9 23:54.5 1:11:28.3 0:18:36.5 1:53:59.4
215 54 165 36-49 M Joel Tilley Poultney VT 9:17.8 46:29.0 0:53:34.9 0:18:58.1 1:59:02.0
216 55 81 36-49 M Michael Grala Highland Lake NJ 8:52.6 44:23.0 0:51:30.9 0:24:02.3 1:59:56.2
217 125 347 21-35 M Michael Scholl Portsmouth NH 3:31.6 17:38.0 1:21:22.0 0:23:46.6 2:02:46.5
218 8 349 10-15 M Sean Maloney Portsmouth NH 11:55.1 59:35.5 0:46:07.8 0:18:11.9 2:03:55.2
219 126 83 21-35 M Neil McKeon Yardley PA 12:00.0 60:00.0 0:47:07.3 0:17:28.1 2:04:35.4
220 127 2 21-35 M Sven Migot Westfield NJ 7:10.5 35:52.5 1:04:33.2 0:29:53.0 2:10:18.6
221 19 352 16-20 M Aidan Dunfey Portsmouth NH 6:24.1 32:00.5 1:16:44.7 0:24:20.5 2:13:05.7
222 56 323 36-49 M Howard Kaye Somerset NJ 3:19.9 16:39.5 1:35:08.8 0:25:29.5 2:17:17.9
223 57 213 36-49 M Henry Kells Newton MA 10:54.3 54:31.5 0:55:46.0 0:30:10.2 2:20:27.6
224 128 120 21-35 M Scott Nixon Merrimack NH 17:53.8 89:29.0 0:41:29.3 0:21:38.0 2:32:36.3
225 129 121 21-35 M Jeff Sanders Merrimack NH 19:55.1 99:35.5 0:39:53.2 0:20:05.4 2:39:34.2
226 130 178 21-35 M Toby Lewis Greenwich CT 20:34.4 102:52.0 0:48:18.2 0:22:14.8 2:53:25.0
227 20 181 16-20 M Chris Howell Arlington MA 25:32.1 127:40.5 0:40:58.8 0:17:36.8 3:06:16.1
345 21-35 M Scott Gilroy Sparta NJ 2:18.8 11:34.0 DSQ DNF DSQ
296 21-35 M Michael Tenofsky Somerville MA 3:10.6 15:53.0 0:22:54.6 0:15:10.2 DSQ
16 21-35 M John Waldron NY NY missed ski end shoot 0:00.0 10:56:05.1 0:15:32.2 DSQ
346 21-35 M Ryan Ford Portsmouth NH 9:02.2 45:11.0 DNF DNF DNF
339 36-49 M Carlos Perez Suffern NY 2:53.1 14:25.5 DNF DNF DNF
335 21-35 M Tom Bozzo Yardley PA 3:13.9 16:09.5 0:39:59.3 DNF DNF
142 21-35 M Keith Kenyon Dorchester MA 7:29.8 37:29.0 DNF DNF DNF
110 21-35 M Dave Kogut Ferrisburgh VT 4:07.4 20:37.0 0:43:00.2 DNF DNF
103 36-49 M John Croft Bouton MA 2:22.8 11:54.0 DNF DNF DNF
1 21-35 M Eddie Santos Crofton MD     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
21 50+ M James Harris Simsbury CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
24 21-35 M Peter Byssae New York NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
59 21-35 M Jeff Carpenter Medford MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
61 36-49 M Gregory Lehman Madison CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
84 36-49 M Richard Lee Branford CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
88 36-49 M Webster Gaidos Stowe MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
87 36-49 M Bill Furrier Sandy Hook CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
92 36-49 M Bill Meagher Granby CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
91 36-49 M Robert Guzzi Clarks Summit PA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
96 21-35 M Cimia Bue Brooklyn NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
113 21-35 M Bryan Barrow Ramsey NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
117 36-49 M Christopher Noon Boston MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
119 50+ M Hap Farber Boston MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
133 21-35 M Richard Boutin Portsmouth NH     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
147 21-35 M Tom Lindsley Waltham MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
150 50+ M Bob Dacanto Lebanon NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
151 21-35 M Leo Patnode Ballston Spa NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
183 36-49 M James Ferrone Ringwood NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
192 21-35 M Gerald Colvin Marlborough MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
193 21-35 M Todd Stewart Bristol CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
197 36-49 M Steven Bolti Dracut MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
204 21-35 M Brian Murphy Norton MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
203 21-35 M Brendan Murphy Woodbridge CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
206 36-49 M Kevin Murphy Wayland MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
205 21-35 M Terrance Murphy Hopkinton MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
214 36-49 M Timothy Gilbert Lebanon NH     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
218 36-49 M John DeBitetto Ossining NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
220 21-35 M Robert Rakowski Waltham MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
228 21-35 M Chris Adams Enfield NH     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
237 21-35 M Joshua Schott Armonk NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
240 21-35 M Marc Michalak Rocky Hill CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
270 36-49 M Peter Desplaines Spencer MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
269 21-35 M Arthur Cardinal Spencer MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
275 16-20 M Patrick Reardon Cohasset MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
282 21-35 M William Day New York NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
283 21-35 M David Pattillo Taftsville VT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
286 36-49 M Alan MacDonald Aurora ON     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
294 36-49 M David Chellel New Hope PA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
298 21-35 M John Dalton New Haven CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
297 36-49 M Lawrence Kahn New York NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
303 36-49 M Tom Siegel Ridgefield CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
305 36-49 M Bob Argerntero Wayne NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
312 21-35 M Lewis Tyler Somerville MA     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
314 36-49 M Gerry McDonnell Hackensack NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
344 36-49 M Dan Thropp Sparta NJ     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
Team/Relay Results
1 1 505 Senior 0 XK49 Mexico ME 2:37.6 13:08.0 0:35:26.9 0:14:30.4 1:03:05.3
2 2 502 Senior 0 Drag One Back White Plains NY 3:44.6 18:43.0 0:33:36.2 0:15:44.0 1:08:03.2
3 3 506 Senior 0 The A-Team Enfield NH 3:33.2 17:46.0 0:32:33.2 0:18:33.7 1:08:52.8
4 4 511 Senior 0 Ksauce Rutland VT 2:38.3 13:11.5 0:38:50.3 0:17:34.6 1:09:36.4
5 5 503 Senior 0 Atropy Somers NY 2:54.3 14:31.5 0:36:44.7 0:18:42.1 1:09:58.3
6 6 501 Senior 0 Couch Potato Commack NY 3:06.4 15:32.0 0:41:12.3 0:17:15.0 1:13:59.3
7 7 513 Senior 0 Magierowski Spencer MA 4:15.4 21:17.0 0:36:40.8 0:18:57.3 1:16:55.2
8 8 512 Senior 0 Steal Your Face Willimantic CT 4:18.0 21:30.0 0:00:00.0 0:56:59.5 1:18:29.5
9 9 504 Senior 0 Colby North Branford CT 3:04.9 15:24.5 0:51:20.8 0:15:50.7 1:22:36.1
10 10 509 Senior 0 Distelfinks Bethlehem PA 6:05.0 30:25.0 0:50:10.2 0:19:31.4 1:40:06.6
508 Senior 0 Megastars West Hartford CT     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
507 Senior 0 West End New York NY     0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0  DNS
11 1 510 Youth 0 Killington Krushe Plymouth VT 16:01.2 80:06.0 1:03:30.0 0:19:47.2 2:43:23.1